Irezumi Beleza do Norte

näyttelytulokset

2016

Aika + paikka Tulos Tuomari
     
21.5.2016 Oulainen RN VAL ERI-1, SA, PN1, ROP Elina Haapaniemi
     
17.7.2016 Piteå KV, Ruotsi VAL ERI-1, SA, PN1, SERT, CACIB, ROP, Liz-Beth Liljeqvist, Ruotsi
  S & POHJ MVA  
     
22.10.2016 Seinäjoki KV VAL ERI-1, SA, PN1, CACIB, ROP, C.I.B. Leila Kärkäs

2015

Aika + paikka Tulos Tuomari
     
11.4.2015 Vaasa KV AVO EH-1 Knut Sigurd Wilberg, Norja
     
23.5.2015 Hyrynsalmi RN AVO ERI-1, SA, PN1, SERT, ROP, FI MVA Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar, Puola
     
6.6.2015 Muhos RN VAL ERI-1, SA, PN1, ROP Tuula Pratt
     
21.6.2015 Tromssa KV, Norja AVO ERI-1, SA, PN1, SERT, CACIB, ROP, NO MVA Rui Oliveira, Portugali

2014

Aika + paikka Tulos Tuomari
     
30.3.2014 Kajaani RN NUO ERI-1, SA, PN2, SERT Ligita Zake, Latvia
     
3.5.2014 Posio RN NUO ERI-1, SA, PN2, SERT Hilkka Salohalla
     
18.5.2014 Oulu KV NUO ERI-1, SA, PN2, SERT, vara-CACIB Maret Kärdi, Viro
     
20.7.2014 Kemi KV AVO EH-1 Markku Kipinä
     
9.8.2014 Helsinki KV, MV-14 AVO EH-3 Joao Vasco Pocas, Portugali
     
6.9.2014 Äänekoski RN AVO ERI-2, PN3 Säde Hohteri


2013

Aika + paikka Tulos Tuomari
     
1.4.2013 Lappeenranta KR  PEK-1, KP, ROP-PENTU Annette Bystrup, Tanska
     
14.4.2013 Vaasa KV PEK-1, KP, VSP-PENTU Darko Korosec, Slovenia
     
27.4.2013 Lahti KV JUN ERI-1, ROP-juniori Barbara Ruth Smith, Ruotsi
     
5.5.2013 Kajaani RN JUN ERI-1 Irina Poletaeva
     
16.6.2013 Tromssa KV, Norja JUN ERI-1, SA, PN2, vara-SERT Per Lundström, Ruotsi
     
30.6.2013 Jällivaara KV, Ruotsi JUN ERI-1, SA, PN2, vara-SERT Antonio di Lorenzo, Norja
13.7.2013 Oulu KV JUN ERI-1, SA, PN2, SERT Erdös Laszlo, Unkari
     
14.7.2013 Oulu KV JUN ERI-1, SA, PN2, SERT Tino Pehar, Kroatia
     
20.7.2013 Helsinki, podengojen päänly JUN ERI-2, SA, vara-SERT Janina Staniszewska-Borkowska, Puola
     
4.8.2013 Iisalmi KV JUN ERI-1, SA, PN2, SERT, VSP-juniori Elina Haapaniemi
     
31.8.2013 Rovaniemi RN JUN ERI-1, SA, PN1, SERT, ROP Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
     
20.10.2013 Seinäjoki KV JUN ERI-1, SA, PN2, SERT Pirjo Aaltonen
     
13.12.2013 Helsinki KV, HeW-13 JUN EH-1 Maija Mäkinen
     
14.12.2013 Helsinki KV, PMV-13 JUN EH-3 Jose Homem de Mello, Portugali
     
15.12.2013 Helsinki KV, V-13 JUN ERI-1, SA, vara-SERT, Juniori Voittaja -13 Magnus Hagstedt, Ruotsi