Show results

Irezumi Beleza do Norte


2016

Time + place: Result: Judge:
     
21.5.2016 Oulainen group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Elina Haapaniemi, FI
     
17.7.2016 Piteå INTL, Sweden CH EXC-1, CQ, CC, BB1, CACIB, BOB Liz-Beth Liljeqvist, Sweden
  SE & NORD CH  
     
22.10.2016 Seinäjoki INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB, C.I.B. Leila Kärkäs, FI


2015

Time + place: Result: Judge:
     
11.4.2015 Vaasa INTL OPEN VG-1 Knut Sigurd Wilberg, Norway
     
23.5.2015 Hyrynsalmi, group show OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, BOB, FI CH Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar, Poland
     
6.6.2015 Muhos, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Tuula Pratt, FI
     
21.6.2015 Tromso INTL, Norway OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, CACIB,
BOB, NO CH
Rui Oliveira, Portugal


2014

Time + place: Result: Judge:
     
30.3.2014 Kajaani, group show INT EXC-1, CQ, BB2, CC Ligita Zake, Latvia
     
3.5.2014 Posio, group show INT EXC-1, CQ, BB2, CC Hilkka Salohalla, FI
     
18.5.2014 Oulu INTL INT EXC-1, CQ, BB2, CC, res-CACIB Maret Kärdi, Estonia
     
20.7.2014 Kemi INTL OPEN VG-1 Markku Kipinä, FI
     
9.8.2014 Helsinki INTL, WDS-14 OPEN VG-3 Joao Vasco Pocas, Portugal
     
6.9.2014 Äänekoski, group show OPEN EXC-2, BB3 Säde Hohteri, FI


2013


Time + place: Result: Judge:
     
1.4.2013 Lappeenranta, all-breed show Puppy class 1st, HP, BOB puppy Annette Bystrup, Denmark
     
14.4.2013 Vaasa INTL Puppy class 1st, HP, BOS puppy Darko Korosec, Slovenia
     
27.4.2013 Lahti INTL JUN EXC-1, BOB junior Barbara Ruth Smith, Sweden
     
5.5.2013 Kajaani, group show JUN EXC-1 Irina Poletaeva, FI
     
16.6.2013 Tromså INTL, Norway JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB2, res-CC Per Lundström, Sweden
     
30.6.2013 Gällivare INTL, Sweden JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB2, res-CC Antonio di Lorenzo, Norway
     
14.7.2013 Oulu INTL JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB2, CC Tino Pehar, Croatia
     
13.7.2013 Oulu INTL JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB2, CC Erdös Laszlo, Hungary
     
20.7.2013 Helsinki, podengo special JUN EXC-2, CQ, res-CC Janina Staniszewska-Borkowska, PL
     
4.8.2013 Iisalmi INTL JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB2, CC, BOS-junior Elina Haapaniemi, FI
     
31.8.2013 Rovaniemi, group show JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, BOB Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, FI
     
20.10.2013 Seinäjoki INTL JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB2, CC Pirjo Aaltonen, FI
     
13.12.2013 Helsinki INTL, HeW-13 JUN VG-1 Maija Mäkinen, FI
     
14.12.2013 Helsinki INTL, NordW-13 JUN VG-3 Jose Homem de Mello, Portugal
     
15.12.2013 Helsinki INTL, FinW-13 JUN EXC-1, CQ, res-CC, Fin JW-13 Magnus Hagstedt, Sweden