Irezumi Vinho Verde
show results

2017
Time + place: Result: Judge:
     
15.7.2017 Oulu IDS  CH EXC-1, CQ, BB2, res-CACIB Janelle Robbins, Australia
     
5.8.2017 Siikajoki, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB2 Hannele Jokisilta


2016

Time + place: Result: Judge:
     
8.5.2016 Posio, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Maija Mäkinen, FI
     
5.6.2016 Kajaani, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Leni Finne, FI
     
9.7.2016 Oulu INTL CH EXC-2, CQ, BB2, res-CACIB Jussi Liimatainen, FI
     
13.8.2016 Oulu INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Jarmo Vuorinen, FI


2015
 Time + place:  Result:  Judge:
     
6.12.2015 Helsinki INLT, FinW-15 CH EXC, CQ Anette Bystrup, Denmark
     
5.12.2015 Helsinki INTL, HeW-15 CH EXC-4 Elisabeth Janzon, Sweden
     
15.8.2015 Kajaani group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Marie Butler, Irland
     
2.8.2015 Iisalmi INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Leif Herman Wilberg, Norway
     
19.7.2015 Ylivieska INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOS Elena Kuleshova, Russia
     
12.7.2015 Oulu INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Outi Piisi-Putta, FI
     
11.7.2015 Oulu INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Darko Korosec, Slovenia


2014
 Time + place:  Result:  Judge:
     
20.7.2014 Kemi INTL CH EXC-1 Markku Kipinä, FI
     
18.5.2014 Oulu INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Maret Kärdi, Estonia
     
4.5.2014 Posio, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Hilkka Salohalla, FI
     
30.3.2014 Kajaani, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Ligita Zake, Latvia
     

2013
 Time + place:  Result:  Judge:
     
15.12.2013 Helsinki INTL, FinW-13 CH EXC-4, CQ Magnus Hagstedt, Sweden
     
14.12.2013 Helsinki INTL, NordW-13 CH EXC-4 Jose Homem de Mello, Portugal
     
13.12.2103 Helsinki INTL, HeW-13 CH EXC-1, C1, BB1, CACIB, BOB, HeW-13 Maija Mäkinen, FI
     
20.10.2013 Seinäjoki INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Pirjo Aaltonen, FI
     
31.8.2013 Rovaniemi, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB2 Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, FI
     
4.8.2013 Iisalmi INTL CH EXC-2 Elina Haapaniemi, FI
     
20.7.2013 Helsinki, podengo special CH EXC-4, CQ Janina Staniszewska-Borkowska, PL
     
14.7.2013 Oulu INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Tino Pehar, Croatia
     
13.7.2013 Oulu INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Erdös Laszlo, Hungary
     
30.6.2013 Gällivare INTL, Sweden CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB, Antonio di Lorenzo, Norway
  SE & NORD CH, C.I.B.  
     
16.6.2013 Tromssa INTL, Norway CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB, N CH Per Lundström, Sweden
     
5.5.2013 Kajaani, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Irina Poletaeva, FI
     
27.4.2013 Lahti INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Barbara Ruth Smith, Sweden
     
14.4.2013 Vaasa INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Darko Korosec, Slovenia
     
1.4.2013 Lappeenranta all-breed show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Annette Bystrup, DK
     


2012

 Time + place:  Result:  Judge:
     
9.12.2012 Helsinki INTL, FiW-12 CH EXC-4 Gunnel Holm, FI
     
8.12.2012 Helsinki INTL, HeW-12 CH EXC-3, CQ, BB4 Irina Poletaeva, FI
     
11.11.2012 Jyväskylä INTL CH EXC-2, CQ, BB3 Paavo Mattila, FI
     
10.6.2012 Tuuri, all-breed show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB Matti Tuominen, FI
     
5.5.2012 Posio, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOS Markku Mähönen, FI
     
21.1.2012 Kokkola, group show CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOS Maija Mäkinen, FI
     
15.1.2012 Kajaani INTL OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB, FI CH Harri Lehkonen, FI
     

2011

 Time + place:  Result:  Judge:
     
4.12.2011 Helsinki INTL, Finnish Winner-11 OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB3, res-CC Rafael de Santiago, Puerto Rico
     
3.12.2011 Helsinki INTL, Helsinki Winner-11 OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB2, res-CC, res-CACIB Elina Tan-Hietalahti
     
18.9.2011 Tampere, podengo specialty  OPEN  EXC-1, CQ Joao de Paula Bessa, Portugal
     
12.8.2011 Siikajoki, group show OPEN  EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS Rainer Vuorinen, FIN (breed + BIG)
    Paavo Mattila, FIN (BIS
     
7.8.2011 Kuopio INTL OPEN  EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB Ekaterina Senashenko, Russia
     
24.7.2011 Tornio INTL OPEN  EXC-1 Lars Adeheimer, Sweden
     
17.7.2011 Oulu INTL OPEN  EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB Soile Bister, FIN
     
16.7.2011 Oulu INTL INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOS Raisa Savander, FIN
     
26.6.2011 Rovaniemi INTL INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOS Lessi Chistyakova, Russia
     
15.5.2011 Äänekoski, group show INT  EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, BOS Leila Kärkäs, FIN
     
5.3.2011 Juuka, group show JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, BOS Harto Stockmari, FIN

2010

 Time + place:  Result:  Judge:
     
12.12.2010 Helsinki INTL, FinW-10 JUN EXC-1, BB1, CC, BOS, FinJW-10, FinV-10 Svend Lövenkjaer, Denmark
     
11.12.2010 Helsinki INTL, HeW-10 JUN EXC-1, BB1, CC, BOS, HeJW-10, HeW-10 Rui Oliveira, Portugal
     
30.10.2010 Lahti INTL JUN EXC-2, BB2, res-CC Saija Juutilainen, FIN
     
18.9.2010 Lahti, Puppy class 2nd, HP Ricardo Pereira Leite,
podengo specialty   Portugal
     
15.8.2010 Kajaani, puppy show Puppy class 1st, HP, BOB puppy, BIG-3 Tuula Pratt, FIN
     
20.6.2010 Helsinki, puppy show Puppy class 2nd, HP Raisa Savander, FIN