Irezumi Calor do Sol


'Weppi'

- small wire-haired portuguese podengo bitch

LTU & LV & EST & BALT CH & RUS JUN CH,
C.I.B., FI & RUS & LV & LTU & EE & BALT CH,
 EE VET CH, LTU W-10, Vilnius cup W-10,
Finnish Veteran Winner-14, He VET W-15,
Finnish Veteran Winner -15, Estonian Vet Winner-16,-17

to Weppi's photogallery


 
Show results:
   
28.1.07 Turku INTL Puppy class 1st, HP, BOB puppy
J: Jarmo Vuorinen, FIN  
   
24.2.07 Tuusniemi group show Puppy class 1st
J: Zidy Münsterhjelm-Ehnberg, FIN  
   
25.2.07 Helsinki puppy show Puppy class 1st
J: Hilkka Salohalla, FIN  
   
24.3.07 Tampere INTL JUN EXC-1, BB1, CC, BOS
J: Jean Luis Brassat Lapeyriere, France  
   
12.5.07 Hamina all-breed show JUN VG-1
J: Marija Kavcic, Slovenia  
   
20.5.07 Helsinki INTL JUN EXC-1, BB1, CC, BOS, BOB-junior
J: Tuula Savolainen, FIN  
   
3.8.07 Palanga INTL, Lithuania JUN EXC-1, BB1, JUN CC, BOB-junior, BOB
J: Natalija Sedykh, Russia  
   
4.8.07 Palanga INTL, Lithuania JUN EXC-1, BB1, JUN CC, BOB-junior, BOB
J: Nikolaj Sedykh, Russia  
   
19.8.07 Heinola  all-breed show JUN EXC-1, BB4, res-CC
J: Jaana Hartus, FIN  
   
9.9.07 Porvoo all-breed show JUN EXC-1, BB1, CC, BOS, BOB-junior
J: Jarmo Vuorinen, FIN  
   
13.10.07  Valmiera, Latvia JUN EXC-1, BB1, JUN CC, BOB-junior, BOB
J: Liz-Beth C. Liljequist, Sweden  
   
14.10.07 Siauliai, Lithuania JUN EXC-1, BB1, JUN CC, BOB-junior, BOB
J: Anna Tits, Russia LV & LTU JUN CH
   
20.10.07 Rakvere, Estonia JUN EXC-1, BB1, JUN CC, BOB-junior,
J: Viva Maria Soleckyi - Szpunar, Poland BOB, EST & BALT JUN CH
   
27.10.07 Lahti INTL INT VG-1
J: Kari Salminen, FIN  
   
3.11.07 Viipuri, Russia JUN EXC-1, BB1, JUN CC, BOB-junior,
J: Valentina Ivanicheva, Russia BOB, RUS JUN CH, BIG-4
   
20.4.08 Jyväskylä  INTL INT EXC-1, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB
T: Johan Justin, FIN  
   
26.4.08 Lahti INTL INT VG-1
J: Harry Tast, FIN  
   
25.5.08 Hamina INTL INT EXC-1, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOS
J: Markku Mähönen, FIN  
   
14.6.08 Kotka INTL OPEN VG-1
J: Kirsi Laamanen, FIN  
   
15.6.08 Forssa INTL OPEN VG-1
J: Riitta Lahtovaara, FIN  
   
13.7.08 Leivonmäki group show OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CC, BOB, FIN CH
J: Jaana Hartus, FIN  
   
2.8.08 Kuopio INTL CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOS
J: Jukka Kuusisto, FIN  
   
3.8.08 Kuopio INTL CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOS
J: Saija Juutilainen, FIN  
   
1.11.08 Viipuri, Russia OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CC, BOB, RUS CH
J: Vlamidir Alexandrov, Russia  
   
23.11.08 Jyväskylä INTL CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOS
J: Francisco Salvador Janeiro, Portugal  
   
14.3.09 Tampere INTL CH EXC-2, res-CACIB
J: Birgit Piesik, Germany  
   
13.6.09 Riga INTL OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB, LV CH
J: Gerard Jipping, Netherlands  
   
14.6.09 Riga, Latvia INTL OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-5
J: Geir Nordahl Pedersen, Norway  
   
25.7.09 Mikkeli, INTL CH EXC-2, PN2, res-CACIB
J: Esko Nummijärvi, FIN  
   
22.8.09 Kouvola all-breed show CH EXC-1, BB1, BOB
J: Markku Kipinä, FIN  
   
13.3.10 Lithuania INTL OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB,
J: Leni Finne, FIN C.I.B., LTU CH, LTU W-10
   
13.3.10 Lithuania INTL OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CC, CACIB, BOB,
J: Jörgen Hindse, Denmark Vilnius cup W-10
   
29.8.10 Kouvola group show CH EXC-1, BB1, BOB
J: Jukka Kuusisto, FIN  
   
18.9.10 Lahti podengo specialty CH EXC-4
J: Ricardo Pereira Leite, Portugal  
   
30.10.10 Lahti INTL CH  VG-2
J: Saija Juutilainen, FIN  
   
11.12.10 Helsinki INTL CH  VG-3
J: Rui Oliveira, Portugal  
   
28.5.11 Varkaus all-breed CH  EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB
J: Jean-Louis Grunheid, France  
   
26.8.12 Luumäki, group show CH EXC-2
J: Jaana Hartus, FI  
   
5.7.13 Pärnu, Estonia CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CC, BOB, EE CH
J: Katarzyna Fiszdon  
   
6.7.13 Pärnu INTL, Estonia CH EXC-1
J: Rui Oliveira, Portugal  
   
17.8.13 Kouvola all-breed-show CH  EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB
J: Vija Klucniece, Latvia  
   
19.4.14 Imatra INTL CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB
J: Antonio di Lorenzo, Norway  
   
15.6.14 Kotka INTL VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB, BOB veteran
J: Andrzej Kazmierski, Poland  
   
5.7.14 Pärnu INTL, Estonia VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, VET CC,
J:Irina Azen, Belarus BOB, BOB veteran, EE VET CH
   
6.7.14 Pärnu INTL, Estonia VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB, BOB VET
J:Guido Vandoni, Italy  
   
19.7.14 Ristiina all-breed-show VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB, BOB VET
J: Kirsi Tevalin, FI  
   
9.8.14 Helsinki INTL, WDS-14 VET VG-3
J: Joao Vasco Pocas, Portugal  
   
24.8.14 Heinola all-breed-show VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB, BOB VET
J: Jarmo Vuorinen, FI  
   
7.12.14 Helsinki INTL, FinW-14 VET EXC-1, CQ, BOB VET,
J: Per Lundström, Sweden Finnish Veteran Winner 2014
   
7.2.15 Virolahti group show VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOS, BOB VET
J: Maija Sylgren, FI  
   
5.4.15 Imatra all-breed-show VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB, BOB VET
J: Jens Utke Ramsing, Denmark  
   
27.6.15 Kouvola podengo specialty VET VG-2
J: Rune Fagerström, FI  
   
2.8.15 Luumäki group show VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB, BOB VET
J: Tuula Savolainen, FI  
   
5.12.15 Helsinki INTL, HeW-15 VET EXC-1, CQ, BOB VET, HeVETW-15
J: Elisabeth Janzon, Sweden  
   
6.12.15 Helsinki INTL, FI W-15 VET EXC-1, BOS VET, FI VET W-15
J: Anette Bystrup, Denmark  
   
26.3.16 Imatra INTL VET EXC-1, BOS VET
J: Jaana Hartus, FI  
   
30.4.16 Kouvola, group show VET G
J: Esa Ruotsalainen, FI  
   
4.6.16 Tallinn INTL, Estonia VET EXC-1, CQ, BB4, BOB VET,
  Estonia Veteran Winner-16
   
19.6.16 Kotka INTL VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB VET, BOS
   
4.7.16 Rantasalmi all-breed-show VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB VET, BOB
J: Pirjo Aaltonen, FI  
   
13.8.16 Lappeenranta, group show  VET EXC-1, BOB VET
J: Kirsi Honkanen, FI  
   
9.4.17 Tallinn, Estonia INTL show VET EXC-1, CQ, BB2, BOB VET, EEWV-17
   
6.5.2017 Savitaipale, group show VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB, BOB VET
J: Juta Haranen, Estonia