Irezumi Borla do Norte


" Bono"

C.I.B., FI & SE & NO CH,
Finnish Junior Winner 2013

- portuguese podengo small wire-haired, male
- born 26.7.2012
- sire: Irezumi Nascer do Sol
- dam: Irezumi Vinho Verde

- knees and eyes officially checked 6/2014: health
,
eyes re-checked 6/2016: health

Bono's data at Finnish KoiraNet Bono's puppy time photos Bono's photo album

Show results:

31.3.2013 Korpilahti group show
Judge: Juha Putkonen, FI
Puppy class 1st, HP, BOB puppy
       
  14.4.2013 Vaasa INTL
Judge: Darko Korosec, Slovenia
Puppy class 1st, HP, BOB puppy  
       
  5.5.2013 Kajaani group show
Judge: Irina Poletaeva, FI
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOS  
       
  11.5.2013 Helsinki INTL
Judge: Regina Tromp-Pruijn, Holland
JUN EXC-1  
       
  9.6.2013 Kemi group show
Judge: Gunnel Holm, FI
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOB  
       
  15.6.2013 Vaasa group show
Judge: Säde Hohteri, FI
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOB  
       
  23.6.2013 Rovaniemi INTL
Judge: Rita Reyniers, Belgium
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOB  
       
  6.7.2013 Mikkeli all-breed-show
Judge: Raisa Savander, FI
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM2, CC  
       
  14.7.2013 Oulu INTL
Judge: Tino Pehar, Croatia
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOS  
       
  20.7.2013 Ylivieska INTL
Judge: CZEGLÉDI ATTILA
JUN EXC-1  
       
  3.8.2013 Isokyrö group show
Judge: Paavo Mattila, FI
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOB  
       
  4.8.2013 Iisalmi INTL
Judge: Elina Haapaniemi, FI
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOS,
BOB-junior
 
       
24.8.2013 Tervakoski INTL
Judge: Riitta Lahtovaara, FI
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM2, CC
       
  15.9.2013 Porvoo all-breed-show
Judge: Rainer Vuorinen, FI
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOS,
BOB-junior
 
       
  20.10.2013 Seinäjoki INTL
Judge: Pirjo Aaltonen, FI
JUN EXC-2  
       
  16.11.2013 Jyväskylä INTL
Judge: Carla Molinari, Portugal
JUN VG-1  
       
  13.12.2013 Helsinki INTL, HeW-13
Judge: Maija Mäkinen, FI
JUN VG-1  
       
  14.12.2013 Helsinki INTL, NordW-13
Judge: Jose Homem de Mello, Portugal
JUN G  
       
  15.12.2013 Helsinki INTL, FinW-13
Jugde: Magnus Hagstedt, Sweden
JUN EXC-1, Fin JW-13  
       
  11.1.2014 Kajaani INTL
Judge: Francesco Cochetti, Italy
JUN EXC-1  
       
  1.2.2014 Parkano group show
Judge: Esa Ruotsalainen,FI 
INT VG-1  
       
  8.3.2014 Seinäjoki group show
Judge: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, FI
INT EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOB  
       
  23.3.2014 Korpilahti group show
Judge: Pirkko Konttinen, FI
INT EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, BOB  
       
  27.4.2014 Vaasa INTL
Judge: Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen,FI
INT EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, CACIB, BOB  
       
  17.5.2014 Joensuu INTL
Judge: Tuula Savolainen, FI
INT EXC-1  
       
  5.7.2014 Piteå INTL, Sweden
Judge: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-
Suorsa, FI
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC,
CACIB, BOB
 
       
  12.7.2014 Kokkola INTL
Jugde: Panos Demetrious, Cyprus
INT VG-1  
       
  20.7.2014 Kemi INTL
Judge: Markku Kipinä, FI
INT VG-1  
       
  2.8.2014 Kuopio INTL
Judge: Monique van Brempt, Belgium
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC,
CACIB, BOB, FI & SE CH
 
       
  3.8.2014 Kuopio INTL
Judge: Anne Indergaarden, Norway
CH VG-1  
       
  9.8.2014 Helsinki INTL, WDS-14
Jugde: Joao Vasco Pocas, Portugal
OPEN EXC-1  
       
  6.12.2014 Helsinki INTL, HeW-14
Judge: Saija Juutilainen, FI
CH VG  
       
  7.12.2014 Helsinki INTL, FinW-14
Judge: Per Lundström, Sweden
CH EXC-2, CQ, BM3, res-CACIB  
       
  11.4.2015 Vaasa INTL
Judge: Knut Sigurd Wilberg, Norway
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1,
CACIB, BOB
 
       
  2.5.2015 Tampere INTL
Judge: Alberto Lamberti, Italy
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM2, CACIB  
       
  23.5.2015 Kruunupyy group show
Judge: Leni Finne, FI
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, BOB  
       
  13.6.2015 Alavus all-breed show
Judge: Eva Ekstam, Sweden
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, BOB  
       
  21.6.2015 Tromso INTL, Norway
Judge: Rui Oliveira, Portugal
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CC, CACIB,
BOS, C.I.B., NO & NORD CH
 
       
  18.7.2015 Kemi INTL
Judge: Perttu Ståhlberg, FI
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM2, CACIB  
       
  19.7.2015 Ylivieska INTL
Judge: Elena Kuleshova, Russia
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOB  
       
  5.12.2015 Helsinki INTL, HeW-15
Judge: Elisabeth Janzon, Sweden
CH EXC  
       
  6.12.2015 Helsinki INTL, FiW-15
Judge: Anette Bystrup, Denmark
CH EXC, CQ  
       
  21.5.2015 Oulainen, group show
Jugde: Elina Haapaniemi, FI
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, BOS  
       
  13.8.2016 Oulu INTL
Judge: Jarmo Vuoirnen, FI
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM2, res-CACIB